. . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . .

FOOD WINNERS - Amateur

Color Awards

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement 

Melon and Peanuts

LAWRENCE WORCESTER - USA

 

Color Awards

2nd Place - Merit of Excellence 

Eggocentric

MARCIN JUCHA - Poland

 

Color Awards

3rd Place - Honor of Distinction 

Bangladesh, Cox Basar #4

PETER VOSS - Germany

 

 

 

 

Congratulations Honorees in the Category of Food

HONORABLE MENTIONS - Amateur

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

5.4.3.2...Meltdown

PRAKRUTI M - India

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Avocado

PAUL DODD - Australia

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Radish

GREGORY HOM - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Gluten-free muffins with white currants

BOZENA GARBINSKA - Poland

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Cerise

STEFANIE VAN DIJK - Belgium

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Hot Peppers

KLAUS-JUERGEN ROERICHT - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

A Slice of Lime

CAROL RUSINEK - Canada

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Mackerel

BOZENA GARBINSKA - Poland

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Cupcake and Tea

PAUL DODD - Australia

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Flame of tears

FRANK PROOST - Luxembourg

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Bangladesh, Cox Basar #7

PETER VOSS - Germany

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Gourmet Delight

ALPH LEYDON - Canada

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Yellow Fish

EDDY VERLOES - Belgium

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Gambero Rosso

JUDITH BALARI - Italy

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Splish Splash

RUTH BALL - Canada

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

The Daughter Of Titas

ANINDITA ROY - Bangladesh