. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

FASHION NOMINEES - Amateur

Color Awards

 

Mary Poppins Returns

Alex Tsarfin - Israel

 

Color Awards

 

Sci Fi Candy Floss

Aman Makkar - India

 

Color Awards

 

Winding Alley

Amy Siqveland - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Octopus

Anna Kaminska - Poland

 

Color Awards

 

In my thougts

Antero Wallinus-Rinne - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Shopping

Antero Wallinus-Rinne - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Girl with the Crazy Shoes

Antonio Gonzalez - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Waiting

Antonio Gonzalez - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Red Hat

Beatrix Jourdan - Hungary

 

Color Awards

 

Aleksa 27

Bodo Gebhardt - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Olena 5

Bodo Gebhardt - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Fantasyland

Brandon Boothe - USA

 

Color Awards

 

My look and thought inauguracion red

Carlos Abraham - Mexico

 

Color Awards

 

Emerging Style

Carolyn Edelstein - USA

 

Color Awards

 

In a Hurry

Christine Akar - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Distinction

Damaso Avila - Spain

 

Color Awards

 

Palm Frond Fashion

Dave Cohen - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Long Legs

Diane Epstein - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Courage

Esa Suurio - Finland

 

Color Awards

 

United Faces

Esa Suurio - Finland

 

Color Awards

 

Waterproof Boots

Esperanza Gomez - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Japanese girl

Giovanni Sonsini - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Mannequin in Red

Irene Hill - USA

 

Color Awards

 

We Want a Head

Ivan Pesic - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Walking in the Black

Janis Ehlers - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Chromacouple

Jeff Olson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Blue Fairy

Judy M. King - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Boots Made for Walkin

Judy M. King - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Satin Dreams

Kimani Worghs - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Natural

Klaus Tesching - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Shady Lady

Leslie Goldman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Rose

Linda Cutche - New Zealand

 

Color Awards

 

Vintage

Linda Cutche - New Zealand

 

Color Awards

 

Red Hat

Lucy Lasky - USA

 

Color Awards

 

These Boots Were Made for Walkin

Lucy Lasky - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Woman in a Hat

Lynne Mass - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Lady in Black

Marc Hodel - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Pretty Woman Hidden

Neil Hunter - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Crush

Pamela Fickes-Miller - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Colorful

Pei-Yi Cheng - Taiwan

 

Color Awards

 

you talkin to me?

Ray Michael - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Cheers

Robin Zygelman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Dark Angel

Scott Pierson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Witchy Woman

Scott Pierson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

HNCT

Stefan Neagu - Romania

 

Color Awards

 

Forward and Back

Stuart Lieberman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Without ticket

Vladimir Karamazov - Bulgaria