. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

SPORT NOMINEES - Amateur

Color Awards

 

Single Scull Morning

Bill Rosenberg - USA

 

Color Awards

 

BMX Big Air

Brian Jones - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Thrills & Spills 5

Brian Jones - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Wind

Bruce Fraser - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

The Headless Player

Christine Borg - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Autumn Harbor

Colleen Sanchez - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Kitesurf

Demetrio Jereissati (DJ_pqf) - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

Escaping the Pandemic

Dietmar Sorgatz - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Escaping the Pandemic III

Dietmar Sorgatz - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Brakes fully engaged

Dominic Borg - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

No you don't

Dominic Borg - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Full Tilt

Gary Levy - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Crazy diver

Giovanni Sonsini - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Breathe

Gregory Hom - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Surfer

Ian Shand - New Zealand

 

Color Awards

 

Full Speed Ahead

Jane Craig Walker - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Kick Boxing

Joseph Lungaro - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Kayaks

Karl Franger - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Lake Powell Wakeboarder

Kathi Mangel - USA

 

Color Awards

 

hurdlers

Klaus Lenzen - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Move and Roses

Klaus Tesching - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Court Rage

Liz Hardley - New Zealand

 

Color Awards

 

Peaceful Shore

Lois Alexander-Mandel - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Master Of The Waves

Marvin Basil - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Pool

Norman Robbins - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Steer Wrestler

Pamela Steege - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Flying to the finish

Paul DeGarmo - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Green Boat at Dusk

Robert Ferd Frank - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Ice Hockey Stands

Roman Dadiomov - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Riders of Adam

Sanjoy Sengupta - India

 

Color Awards

 

At The Start Line

Sergio Ferreira Ruiz - Spain

 

Color Awards

 

Early Morning Kayak

Wayne Thornbrough - USA

 

Color Awards

 

It applies!

Wolfgang Weinhardt - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Pasola Di Pantai - A Sumbanese Sporting Tradition

Wolfgang Weinhardt - Germany